FIRST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

SHERARD JAYASURIYA

CREW

MEMBER OF DIRECTORS GUILD OF GERMANY

FILM

Filmography - Theatrical and Television Resume

Theatrical and Television Films as First Assistant Director

LEGAL AFFAIRS

Television Series 2020, 5x45min, UFA Fiction, Germany.

Dir.: Randa Chahaud, Prod.: Kristina Henning, Steffan Hiller, Loc.: Berlin, Germany.

in production


DER STATTSANWALT

Television Series-2020, 2x60min, Odeon TV, Germany.

EP86-Das Erbe, EP87-Der Nachfolger

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Andrea Jedele, Jürgen Nusser, Loc.: Germany.


EIN STARKES TEAM - Organspende

Television Series-2019, 90min, UFA Fiction, Germany.


Dir.: Martin Kinkel, Prod.: Lena Kraeber, Milena Baumann, Loc.: Germany.


EIN STARKES TEAM - Scharfe Schnitte

Television Series-2019, 90min, UFA Fiction, Germany.


Dir.: Martin Kinkel, Prod.: Lena Kraeber, Milena Baumann, Loc.: Germany.


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL

Television Series-2018, 3x45min, Gebhardt Productions, Austria.

EP249-Hahnenkampf, EP250-Stalker, EP251-Herztod

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Florian Gebhardt, Jürgen Pertak, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


UNTERM BIRNBAUM

Television Feature 2019, 90min, Mecom Fiction

Dir.: Uli Edel, Prod.: Michael Luda, Jan Schuster, Loc.: Germany


DER STATTSANWALT

Television Series-2019, 2x60min, Odeon TV, Germany.

EP78-Rot wie Blut, EP79-Das Stumme Genie

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Andrea Jedele, Jürgen Nusser, Loc.: Germany.


THE MASTER BUTCHERS SINGING CLUB

Television Feature 2018, 2x90min, Constantin Films, Moovie

Dir.: Uli Edel, Prod.: Oliver Berben, Sarah Kirkegaard, Loc.: Croatia


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL -Television Series-2019, 4x45min, Gebhardt Productions, Austria.

EP242-Worst Case Scenario, EP243-In_Medias Res, EP244-Ein neues Leben

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Florian Gebhardt, Jürgen Pertak, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series 2018, 2x60min, H&V Entertainment, Germany.

EP1-Crashtest, EP2-Richterin

Dir.: Filippos Tsitos , Prod.: Claudia Schneider, Nicole de Haas, Loc.:Germany.


DER STATTSANWALT

Television Series-2018, 2x60min, Odeon TV, Germany.

EP70-Rätselhafter Überfall, EP71-Sauberer Tod

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Andrea Jedele, Jürgen Nusser, Loc.: Germany.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series 2018, 3x60min, H&V Entertainment, Germany.

EP95-Geschwesterliebe, EP96-Verliebt Verlobt, EP97-Vaterkomplex

Dir.: Züli Aladag, Prod.: Claudia Schneider, Nicole de Haas, Loc.: Germany.


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL -Television Series-2017, 4x45min, Gebhardt Productions, Austria.

EP231-Arktis, EP230-M23, EP229-Rolling Gams, EP228-Der Staat bin ich

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Florian Gebhardt, Sabine Riedrich, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


EIN STARKES TEAM - Familienbande

Television Series 2017, 90min, UFA Fiction, Germany.


Dir.: Martin Kinkel, Prod.: Alicia Remirez, Lena Kraeber, Milena Baumann, Loc.: Germany.


EIN STARKES TEAM - Hilfe

Television Series 2017, 90min, UFA Fiction, Germany.


Dir.: Martin Kinkel, Prod.: Alicia Remirez, Lena Kraeber, Milena Baumann, Loc.: Germany.


DER STAATSANWALT

Television Series-2017, 2x60min, 3x45min, Odeon TV, Germany

EP62-Die Macht der Sterne, EP63-Die Enkelin

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Andrea Jedele, Jürgen Nusser, Loc.: Germany.


EIN STARKES TEAM - Tod und Liebe

Television Series 2016, 90min, UFA Fiction, Germany.


Dir.: Martin Kinkel, Prod.: Alicia Remirez, Lena Kraeber, Milena Baumann, Loc.: Germany.


EIN STARKES TEAM - Treibjagd

Television Series 2016, 90min, UFA Fiction, Germany.


Dir.: Martin Kinkel, Prod.: Alicia Remirez, Lena Kraeber, Milena Baumann, Loc.: Germany.


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL -Television Series-2016, 3x45min, Beo Films, Austria.

EP-208- Hexenjagd, EP209-Liebe bringt den Tod, EP210-Sport ist Mord

Dir.: Martin Kinkel, Prod.: Helmuth Dimko, Sabine Riedrich, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


DER STAATSANWALT

Television Series-2016, 2X60min, Odeon TV, Germany.

EP55-Sabrinas letzte Flug, EP56-Tödliche Übernahme

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Andrea Jedele, Jürgen Nusser, Loc.: Wiesbaden, Germany.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series 2016, 3x60min, H&V Entertainment, Germany.

EP79-Die zwei Tode, EP80- Die Rabenmutter, EP8-Der Kämpfer

Dir.: Filippos Tsitos, Prod.: Katja Herzog, Nicole de Haas, Loc.: Germany.


KOMMISSAR KLUFTINGER - Herzblut

Television Feature 2015, 2X90min, H&V Entertainment, Germany.

Dir.: Lars Montag, Prod.: Alban Rehnitz, Rene Löw, Loc.: Germany.


KOMMISSAR KLUFTINGER -Schutzpatron

Television Feature 2015, 2X90min, H&V Entertainment, Germany.

Dir.: Lars Montag, Prod.: Alban Rehnitz, Rene Löw, Loc.: Germany.


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL -Television Series-2015, 3x45min, Beo Films, Austria.

EP198-15 Minuten, EP199-Der Schönste Tag, EP200-Armour Fou

Dir.: Michael Zens , Prod.: Helmuth Dimko, Sabine Riedrich, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series 2015,2x60min, H&V Entertainment, Germany.

EP75-Luna ist Tot, EP76-Asche zu Asche

Dir.: Filippos Tsitos, Prod.: Claudia Schneider, Nicole de Haas, Loc.: Berlin


DER STAATSANWALT -Television Series-2015, 2x60min, Odeon TV, Germany.

EP47--Mord und Lügen, EP48-Der Schein trügt

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Andrea Jedele, Jürgen Nusser, Loc.: Germany.


DAS SCHEUSAL -Television Feature-2014, 90min, Tivoli Films, Germany.


Dir.: Lars Montag , Prod.: Alfred Strobl, Steffen Malzacher, Loc.: Germany.


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL -Television Series-2014, 3x45min, Beo Films, Austria.

EP188-Alte Wunden, EP189-Verlies, EP190-Erlösung

Dir.: Michael Zens , Prod.: Helmuth Dimko, Sabine Riedrich, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL -Television Series-2014, 3x45min, Beo Films, Austria.

EP188-Alte Wunden, EP189-Verlies, EP190-Erlösung

Dir.: Martin Kinkel , Prod.: Helmuth Dimko, Sabine Riedrich, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series 2014, 2x60min, H&V Entertainment, Germany.

EP-66- Der letzte Flug, EP67-Treu bis in den Tod, EP68-Der Spieler

Dir.: Filippos Tsitos, Prod.: Claudia Schneider, Peter Schiller, Loc.: Germany.


JOSEPHINE KLICK (WT) -Television Series-2014, 3x60min, UFA Fiction, Germany.

EP4-Burschenschaft, EP5-Nachbarn, EP6-Strich

Dir.: Annette Ernst , Prod.: Rolf Klausner, Loc.: Germany.

INBETWEEN WORLDS -Theatrical Feature-2013, Independent Artists Filmproductions, Germany.

Dir.: Feo Aladag, Prod.: Karsten Aurich, Lucas Meyer-Hentschel, Loc.: Afghanistan.


SOKO-KITZBÜHEL -Television Series-2013, 4x45min, Beo Films, Austria.

EP171-Wideraufnahme, EP172-Zimmer mit Aussicht, EP173-Fehldiagnose, EP174-Kitzbühel liegt am Meer

Dir.: Michael Zens , Prod.: Helmuth Dimko, Sabine Riedrich, Loc.: Tirol, Austria.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series-2013, 3x60min, Monaco Films, Germany.

EP-55-Puppenspieler, EP-56-Bettelflug, EP57-Tod im Paradies

Dir.: Chritian Görlitz , Prod.: Daniela Zenter, Sebastian Stürmer, Loc.: Germany.


300 WORTE DEUTSCH -Theatrical Feature-2012, Sperl Productions, Germany.

Dir.: Züli Aladag, Prod.: Tim Greve, Oliver Lüer, Loc.: Cologne.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series-2012, 3x60min, Monaco Films, Germany.

EP-47-Dolly 2.0, EP53-Nacht am See, EP54-Vergeltung

Dir.: Chritian Görlitz , Prod.: Daniela Zenter, Sebastian Stürmer, Loc.: Germany.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series-2012, 3x60min, Monaco Films, Germany.

EP50-Ratten, EP51-Aus heiterem Himmel, EP52-Der Goldene Ring

Dir.: Hannu Salonen , Prod.: Daniela Zenter, Sebastian Stürmer, Loc.: Germany.


DREAM HOTEL-BRAZIL -Television Feature-2011, Lisa Films, Austria,

Dir.: Otto W. Retzer, Prod.: Alfred Strobl, David Spiehs, Loc.: Brazil


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series-2011, 2x60min, Monaco Films, Germany.

EP45-Schamlos, EP46-Sucht

Dir.: Filippos Tsitos , Prod.: Claudia Schneider, Sebastian Stürmer, Loc.: Germany.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series-2011, 3x60min, Monaco Films, Germany.

EP39-Der Beschützer, EP40-Eine Todsicherer Sache, EP41-Unter Druck

Dir.: Hannu Salonen, Prod.: Claudia Schneider, Sebastian Stürmer, Loc.: Germany.


TATORT-Meeka -Television Feature-2010, 90min, SWR


Dir.: Thomas Freundner, Prod.: Sebastian Hünerfeld, Andrea Pfeifer, Loc.: Germany.


DER KRIMINALIST -Television Series-2010, 2x60min, Monaco Films, Germany.

EP37-Tod eines Begleiters, EP38-Abgetaucht

Dir.: Zülli Aladag, Prod.: Claudia Schneider, Sebastian Stürmer, Loc.: Germany.


DREAM HOTEL-MALEDIVES -Television Feature-2010, Lisa Films, Austria.

Dir.: Otto W. Retzer, Prod.: Alfred Strobl, David Spiehs, Loc.: Maldive Islands.


DER ATEM DES HIMMELS -Theatrical Feature-2010, Bilgeri Film Productions, Austria.


Dir.: Reinhold Bilgeri, Prod.: Thomas Feldkircher, Gerhard Hannak , Loc.: Austria.


COOL & FOOL -Television Feature-2009, 90min, PRO 7, Rat Pack Filmproduktion


Dir.: Thomas Bohn, Prod.: Christian Becker, Simon Happ, Sofie Scherz, Loc.: Prague.


SNOWWHITE -Television Feature-2009, 90min, BR, Saxonia Media


Dir.: Thomas Freundner, Prod.: Ernst Geyer, Hans-Werner Honert, Loc.: Germany.


TATORT-Hauch des Todes -Television Feature-2009, 90min, SWR


Dir.: Lars Montag, Prod.: Sebastian Hünerfeld, Andrea Pfeifer, Loc.: Germany.


LIEBSTE PRINZESSIN LEBEN -Television Feature-2009, 30min, Capture MM.

Dir.: Wolf Gresenz, Loc.: Germany.


FRAU BÖHM SAGT NEIN -Television Feature-2009, 90min, ARD, WDR, Zeitsprung Entertainment


Dir.: Connie Walther, Prod.: Michael Souvignier, Till Derenbach, Loc.: Germany.


DEER LUCY -Internet Series-2008, 20x30min, MME


Dir.: Wolf Gresenz, Prod.: Kerstin von Kieseritzky, Loc.: Germany.


MAMA KOMMT -Television Feature-2008, 90min, Studio Hamburg, Germany.


Dir.: Isabel Kleefeld, Prod.: Sabine Timmermann, Günter Klebingat, Loc.: Germany.


DAS BROT -Theatrical Short-2008, 20min, ATAS FILMS


Dir.: Ahmet Tas, Prod.: Dschingis Bowakow, Loc.: Germany.


DEAD RISING -Theatrical Short-2007, 20min, Parasol Island


Dir.: Eric Hillenbrand, Prod.: Dirk Moritz, Charles Bals, Loc.: Germany.


THE FISHERMAN'S DAUGHTER -Theatrical Feature 1995, Serendipity Films/ Taprobane Pictures

Dir. : Salinda Perera, Prod.: Chandran Rutnam, Line Prod.: Raj Perera, Loc.: Sri Lanka


SABINE

Television Series 2004, 4x45min, ZDF/Phoenix Films

EP14-Eine Nacht mit Folgen, EP15-Echte Kerle, EP16-Hitzewallungen, EP17-Ein Pyjama für Zwei

Dir.: Michael Zens, Prod.: Peter Fruend, Karl W.Schaper, Peter Brodhuhn, Loc.: Germany.


AEON FLUX -Trailer, 2004, MTV Films
Dir.: Laura Murphy, Prod.: Meg Sudlik, Cast: Charlize Theron, Loc.: Germany.


SABINE -Television Series 2003, 3x45min, ZDF/Phoenix Films.

EP1-Wellkommen in der Hölle, EP2-Kurzer Prozess, EP3-Unter rDuck

Dir.: Michael Zens, Prod.: Peter Fruend, Karl W.Schaper, Peter Brodhuhn, Loc.: Germany.

DER GEMIETETE MANN -Television Feature 2002, 90min, Moovie the Art of Entertainment

Dir.: Michael Zens, Prod.: Oliver Berben, Loc.: Germany.


DAS DUO : Im Falschen Leben -Television Series/Pilot 2001, 90min, TV60 Germany.
Dir: Connie Walter, Prod.: Sven Burgemeister, Loc. : Germany


HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN (2nd Unit) - Television Feature 2001, Hallmark Entertainment
Dir.: Philip Saville, 2nd Unit Dir.: Stefan Lange, Exec. Prod: David V. Paker, Robert Halmi Jr., Prod.: Paul Lowin, Davina Belling, Clive Parsons, Loc.: Germany.


RESIDENT EVIL (2U) Theatrical Feature 2001, Sony Pictures Entertainment/ Constantin Film/ Impact Pictures/ New Legacy Films


Dir.: Paul Anderson, 2 Unit Dir.: Bharat Nalluri, Prod.: Bernd Eichinger, Jeremy Bolt, Samuel Hadida, Line Prod.: Chris Symes, Loc.: Germany.


DER FAHNDER - Television Series, 3 Episodes 2000, 3x60min, Colonia Media

EP71-Katz und Maus, EP72-Der verlorene Vater, EP73-Mord Perfekt

Dir. : Michael Zens, Prod. : Wolfgang Wysocki, Prod. Mgr. : Klaus Spinnler, Loc.: Germany.


PROMISE - Theatrical Feature 2000, Taprobane Pictures - Sri Lanka

Dir. : Chandran Rutnam, Prod.: Asoka Perera, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


IQBAL - Theatrical Feature 1998, RedFilmGroup Productions/Radio Visone Italiana/Arte


Dir. : Cinzia TH Torrini, Prod. : Mario Rossini, Loc.: Sri Lanka


D`OR ET DE SAFRAN - Television Feature 1997, TANAIS Productions


Dir.: Marco Pico, Prod. : Jerome Minet, Eddi Cherki, Francis Peltier, Loc.: Sri Lanka


LA PORTE DU CIEL - Television Feature 1993, France 3 Cinéma/ Raspail & Associés

Dir. : Denys Granier Deferre, Prod.: Quentin Raspail, Francis Peltier, Ginette Majensky, Co-First AD : Dougles Law, , Loc.: Malaysia


THE FATHER AND A SON - Theatrical Feature 1993, Taprobane Pictures
Dir.: Denzil Abeywardane, Prod.: Chandran Rutnam, Asoka Perera, Loc.: Sri Lanka


BITTER SECRET - Theatrical Feature 1993, Taprobane Pictures
Dir. : James Rutnam, Prod. : Chandran Rutnam, Loc.: CA, USA- Production stopped during preparation due to unavoidable circumstances


KADAWARA - Television Series 1992, 15x30min, Maclear Productions

Dir.: Bertrum Nihal, Prod.: Jayantha Palipana,, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


ABHAYADAKSHINAWA - Television Mini Series 1992
Dir.: Nihal Fernando, Prod.: Sunil Munasinghe, Loc.: Sri Lanka




OFF ROAD TV - Television Series 2000, 3x60min, Berengar Pfahl Media


Dir.: Berengar Pfahl, Prod.: Iris Kiefer, Hinnerk Jensen, First AD : Frank Massholder, Loc.: Sri Lanka


THE SLEEPING DICTIONARY - Theatrical 2000, Newline Cinema/ Fine Line Features


Dir.:Guy Jenkin, Prod.:Simon Bosanquet, Frank Hildebrand,First AD: Mark Egerton, Loc.: Sarawak, Malaysia.


DER KAPITÄN - Television Series 1999, 1x60min, Novafilm Fernsehproduktion

EP2.1-Kein Hafen für Anastasia

Dir. : Sabine Landgräber, Prod.: Karsten Kilian, Steven Richter, Loc.: Sri Lanka .


THE SON OF SANDOKAN - TV Mini-Series 1998, 3x60min, Hiland Productions

Dir. : Sergio Sollima,Prod. : Fancesco Tagliabue, Roberto Bessi, Emanuela Rizzotto, First AD : Marco Pettini, Mauro Sacrpanti, Prod. Sup. : Edoardo Margherti, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


REFLECTIONS OF EDEN (pre-production) - Theatrical 1997, Hallmark Entertainment/ National Geographic Dir.: Tim Hunter, Exec.Prod. : Robert Halmi, Hank Palmier, Prod. : Peter Shepherd, First AD : Jonathan Giles Zimmerman, Loc.: Indonesia, Production stopped during preparation due to forest fires in the Island


MOTHER TERESA - Television Feature 1997, Hallmark Entertainment

Dir. : Kevin Connor, Exec. Prod. : Robert Halmi, Prod. : Peter Shepherd, First AD : Gary Robinson,

Loc.: Sri Lanka


LES MYSTÉRES DE SADJURAH - Television Feature 1996, 90min, DEMD Productions, Bavaria Studios Dir. : Denys Granier Deferre, Prod. : Francis Peltier, First AD : Thierry Guerinel, Loc.: India, Sri Lanka


SECOND JUNGLE BOOK Mowgli and Baloo - Theatrical 1996, Colombia Tristar / MDP Worldwide


Dir. : Duncan Machlan, Prod. : Mark Damon, Sharad Patel, Raju Patel, Peter Shepherd, First AD : Bruce Giles, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


SUD LOI NTAIN - Television Feature 1996, 3x90min, Raspail & Associés


Dir. : Thierry Chabert, Prod. : Quentin Raspail, Francis Peltier, First AD : Dougles Law, Loc.: Vietnam.


BLOODSPORT III - The Next Kumite - Theatrical 1995, FM Entertainment/ Transamerican Films

Dir. : Alan Mehrez, Prod. : Diane Mehrez, First AD : Ainsley de Silva, Loc.: Sri Lanka


BLOODSPORT II - Theatrical 1995, FM Entertainment / Trans American Films


Dir. : Alan Mehrez, Prod. : Diane Mehrez, First AD : Michael Meyer, Ainsley de Silva, Loc.: Thailand.


L' ENFANT DES RUES - Television Feature 1994, 90min, Raspail & Associés


Dir. : François Luciani, Prod.: Quentin Raspail, Francis Peltier, First AD : Micheal Erad, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


LE LIVERA DE CRYSTAL - Theatrical 1993, Gemini Films - France/ Light Night Productions


Dir. : Patricia Plattner, Prod. : Paulo Branco, Stephan Riga, First AD : Antoine Beau, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


LE PRIX D’ UNE FEMME - Television Feature 1993, 90min, Raspail & Associés/ M6 Films/ Six raisons d'espérer / Cléo 24 - Canada/ Télévision Suisse-Romande

Dir.: Gerard Krawczy, Prod. : Quentin Raspail, Francis Peltier, First AD : Veronique Labrid, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


FREUNDE FÜRS LEBEN - Television Series 1993, 1x45min, Neue Deutsche Filmgesllschaft

Episode 34 -Waisenkind
Dir. : Christine Kabisch, Prod. : Matthias Walter, Loc.: Sri Lanka.


GLÜCKLICHE REISE - Television Series 1991, 1x45min, Scorpio Productions

Dir. : Stefan Bartmann, First AD : Micaela Zschieschow, Loc.: Sri Lanka


SPIES, LIES AND ALIBIES - Theatrical 1989, Vestron Pictures - USA.

Dir. : Anthony Thomas, Prod. : John Levy, John Devis, Dan Ireland, M.S.Peckos, First AD : Barry Langley, Loc.: Sri Lanka



Theatrical and Television Films as Second Assistant Director

Second Second Assistant Director - Theatrical and Television


VICTORY - Theatrical 1994, Telescope Films/ British Screen/ Studio Barbelsberg
Dir. : Mark Peploe, Prod. : Simon Bosanquet, Prod. Mgr. : Mary Richards, First AD : Patrick Clayton, Second AD : Michael Steven, Loc.: Malaysia.


BEYOND RANGOON - Theatrical 1994, Colombia Pictures, Castle Rock Entertainment - USA
Dir.: John Boorman, Prod.: Jeff Stott, Barry Spikings, Exec. Prod.: Sean Ryerson, First AD : Mark Egrton, Second Ad: Phil Patterson, Loc.: Malaysia.


ORDINARY MAGIC - Theatrical 1992, Filmworks-Canada/ Revcom International
Dir. : Giles Walker, Prod. : Paul Stevens, Eric Jorden, Mark Winemaker, First AD : Wendy Ord, Second AD : Ross Clyde, Loc.: Sri Lanka, Canada

Theatrical and Television Films as Second Second Assistant Director

––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––––

Copyright © 2020 Sherard Jayasuriya - All Rights Reserved

EXTRA ORDINARY, Theatrical 2018, Dir.: Tim Schröder


JOHNNY GONE DOWN, Theatrical 2016, Dir.: Tim Schröder


BADLANDERS, Theatrical 2016, Dir.: Enzo G.Castellari


CHENNAI 52, Theatrical 2011, Dir. Chris Klockner


MACHANG, Theatrical 2006, Redwave Film UK, Dir.: Uberto Pasolini


FIRST FEAR, Theatrical 2005, Mango Films, Dir.: Paul Nicholas


PARIS, Theatrical 2004, Dir.: Ranjith Kuruppu


TOOMAI OF THE ELEPHANTS, Theatrical 2001, Taprobane Pictures, Dir.: Chandran Rutnam


WE ARE COMING, Theatrical 1998, Taprobane Pictures, Dir.: Chandran Rutnam


DUWATA MAWAKA MISA, Theatrical 1997, Dir.: Sumitra Peries


AN OUTCAST OF THE ISLANDS, Theatrical 1997, Taprobane Pictures, Dir.: Chandran Rutnam

Schedules